Program UNTOLD 2021

UNTOLD 2021, program pe zile
JOI, 9 septembrie:

Mainstage: Benny Benassi, DJ Snake, Kungs, Steve Aoki, Tujamo,Tyga

Alchemy: Caspa, DOC + Guests: Facem Records, Netsky, Satra B.E.N.Z.

Galaxy: Cellini, Nina Kraviz, Pan-Pot, Yaya

Daydreaming: Armen Miran, Satori Live, Viken Arman, Yokoo

Fortune: Bryan Kearey, Cosmic Gate, John O’Callaghan, Solarstone

Time: Dj Dark & Mentol, Maestros Del Ritmo, Paul Damixie, Steff Da Campo

VINERI, 10 septembrie:

Mainstage: Fedde le Grand, Martin Garrix, Parov Stelar, Paul van Dyk, Sam Feldt Live, Vama

Alchemy: Deliric X Silent Strike, Dirtyphonics, Spike, Wilkinson (DJ Set & MC AD-APT)

Galaxy: Claptone (Day time special show), Jamie Jones B2B Loco Dice, Mahony, Seth Troxler

Daydreaming: Anstascia & Bloem, Lum, Seth Troxler, Stavroz (Live & DJ Set)

Fortune: Aly & Fila, Giuseppe Ottaviani, Paul Thomas, Richard Durand

Time: Andre Rizo, Mihai Popoviciu, Rosario Internullo, The Gang (RO)

SÂMBĂTĂ, 11 septembrie:

Mainstage: Danny Avila, Dimitri Vegas & Like Mike, Lost Frequencies, Subcarpați, Tchami, The Script

Alchemy: Camo & Krooked, Chase & Status DJ Set, Macanache, Paraziții

Galaxy: Paul Kalkbrenner, Raresh , Rhadoo

Daydreaming: Hraach, Maga, Monolink, Parra for Cuva B2B Trashlagoon

Fortune: Andrew Rayel, Bogdan Vix, Ram & Susana pres. Tales of Life, Ruben de Ronde

Time: DJ Andi, Nusha, Pascal Junior, Vali Bărbulescu

DUMINICĂ, 12 septembrie:

Mainstage: Afrojack, B Jones, David Guetta, Martin Solveig, Ofenbach, Quintino

Alchemy: Culese din Cartier Showcase, DJ Wicked, DUB FX & Woodnote, Rudimental DJ

Galaxy: Amelie Lens, Charlotte de Witte, Colyn, Tale of Us

Daydreaming: Audiofly, Caleesi & Sarah Kreis, Day Dreamers (Marwan, DUB FX, Woodnote), Lee Burridge

Fortune: Craig Connelly, Drym, Emma Hewitt, Markus Schulz

Time: Afgo & Lemon, Markus Homm, Sasha Lopez,  Sllash & Doppe

One Response to “Program UNTOLD 2021”
  1. Imperma August 23, 2021

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.